Подкатегории:
01. МУУЧ "КИНОСЕТЬ" 242630, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. ДЯТЬКОВО, ул. ФОКИНА, д. 14 |
+5 |
02. БРЯНСКИЙ ФЛ ООО "ДЖОКЕР", г. Брянск 241035, г. БРЯНСК, ул. КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ, д. 7 |
-3 |
03. МУУЧ "УНЕЧСКОЕ КИНОВИДЕОУЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ", г. Унеча 243300, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. УНЕЧА, ул. ТРАНСПОРТНАЯ, д. 30 |
+25 |
04. Ф-Л В Г.БРЯНСК ООО "БУКМЕКЕРСКАЯ КОНТОРА "ФАВОРИТ", г. Брянск 241050, г. БРЯНСК, ул. ФОКИНА, д. 35 |
+36 |
05. МУУЧ АВТОНОМНОЕ "КИНОТЕАТР "САЛЮТ", г. Брянск 241022, г. БРЯНСК, ул. ПУШКИНА, д. 36 |
+25 |
06. ООО "СТАНДАРТ", г. Брянск 241020, г. БРЯНСК, ул. МЕНЖИНСКОГО, д. 4, кв. 11 |
+3 |
07. ООО "ИГРОСЕРВИС БР", г. Брянск 241020, г. БРЯНСК, пр-т МОСКОВСКИЙ, д. 43Д |
+13 |
08. МУУЧ КУЛЬТУРЫ "ЛОКОТСКОЙ ПАРК КУЛЬТУРЫ И ОТДЫХА", Брасовский район 242300, БРЯНСКАЯ область, рп. ЛОКОТЬ, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, д. 6А |
+37 |
09. МУУЧ "ПОЧЕПСКАЯ МЕЖПОСЕЛЕНЧЕСКАЯ КИНОСЕТЬ" 243400, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. ПОЧЕП, пер. ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ, д. 1 |
-2 |
10. БРЯНСКИЙ Ф-Л ООО "ИГРАЮЩИЙ МИР", г. Брянск 241037, г. БРЯНСК, ул. КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ, д. 126 |
+32 |
11. ООО "ОРТИКС ПЛЮС", г. Брянск 241012, г. БРЯНСК, ул. МИНИНСКАЯ, д. 51 |
+28 |
12. ООО "СЛК "БЛИЦ-КАПИТАЛ" 241011, г. БРЯНСК, ул. РОМАШИНА, д. 15, кв. 7 |
+18 |
13. ООО ТЕЛЕКОМПАНИЯ "ВИТА", г. Брянск 241050, г. БРЯНСК, ул. ФОКИНА, д. 37, кв. 24 |
+38 |
14. МУП "ЛУЧ", Дубровский район 242770, БРЯНСКАЯ область, рп. РОГНЕДИНО, ул. ЛЕНИНА, д. 29 |
+17 |
15. ФГУЧ "БРЯНСКОЕ ОПЫТНОЕ ОХОТХОЗЯЙСТВО", Брянский район 241520, БРЯНСКАЯ область, БРЯНСКИЙ район, с. СУПОНЕВО, ул. РОССИЙСКАЯ, д. 8Б |
+25 |
16. ППС "БУКМЕКЕРСКАЯ КОНТОРА "МАРАФОН" (ФИЛИАЛ), г. Брянск 241000, г. БРЯНСК, пр-т ЛЕНИНА, д. 39 (ГОСТИНИЦА "ДЕСНА") |
+14 |
17. МУУЧ "КОСМОС", г. Брянск 241029, г. БРЯНСК, пр-т МОСКОВСКИЙ, д. 32 |
+10 |
18. ОБОСОБЛЕННОЕ ПОДРАЗДЕЛЕНИЕ ООО"ГЕПАРД", г. Брянск 241037, г. БРЯНСК, ул. КОСТЫЧЕВА, д. 58 |
+27 |
19. ООО "РИИ", г. Брянск 241035, г. БРЯНСК, ул. 22 СЪЕЗДА КПСС, д. 138 |
+4 |
20. ОБОСОБЛЕННОЕ ПОДРАЗДЕЛЕНИЕ ООО "СПЕЦСЕРВИС", г. Брянск 241035, г. БРЯНСК, ул. СОЮЗНАЯ, д. 5 |
+25 |
21. МУУЧ ПАРК КУЛЬТУРЫ И ОТДЫХА "ЮНОСТЬ", г. Брянск 241022, г. БРЯНСК, ул. ПУШКИНА, д. 12 |
+20 |
22. МУУП КИНОТЕАТР "60 ЛЕТ ОКТЯБРЯ", г. Клинцы 243140, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. КЛИНЦЫ, ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, д. 70 |
+27 |
23. ООО "СОВРЕМЕННЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ РАЗВЛЕЧЕНИЙ XXI ВЕК", г. Брянск 241050, г. БРЯНСК, пр-т СТАНКЕ ДИМИТРОВА, д. 106 |
+16 |
24. МУУЧ "ЦЕНТР ДОСУГА И КУЛЬТУРЫ "ПЕРЕСВЕТ", г. Брянск 241013, г. БРЯНСК, ул. МОЛОДОЙ ГВАРДИИ, д. 16 |
+17 |
25. МУУЧ "ДОМ КУЛЬТУРЫ ПОСЕЛКА СТАРЬ", Дятьковский район 242640, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ДЯТЬКОВСКИЙ район, рп. СТАРЬ, ул. 30 ЛЕТ ПОБЕДЫ, д. 11 |
+12 |
26. МУУЧ "КИНОВИДЕОЦЕНТР" 242220, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. ТРУБЧЕВСК, ул. БРЯНСКАЯ, д. 58 |
+5 |
27. ООО "КИНО - МИР", г. Брянск 241050, г. БРЯНСК, пр-т ЛЕНИНА, д. 6А |
+29 |
28. МУУЧ "СУРАЖСКИЙ ГОРОДСКОЙ ЦЕНТР КУЛЬТУРЫ", г. Сураж 243500, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. СУРАЖ, ул. ЛЕНИНА, д. 56 |
+8 |
29. МУУЧ "ЦЕНТР ДОСУГА И КУЛЬТУРЫ "МЕТАЛЛУРГ", г. Брянск 241014, г. БРЯНСК, ул. НОВО-СОВЕТСКАЯ, д. 144А |
0 |
30. ООО "АЗАРТ", г. Брянск 241050, г. БРЯНСК, пр-т ЛЕНИНА, д. 100 |
+34 |
31. ООО "ЭКСПРЕССИЯ", г. Брянск 241050, г. БРЯНСК, ул. КАЛИНИНА, д. 98А |
+16 |
32. МУУЧ "СЕЛЬСКИЙ ДОМ КУЛЬТУРЫ" ПОС. ДРУЖБА, Дятьковский район 242632, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ДЯТЬКОВСКИЙ район, п. ДРУЖБА, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, д. 5 |
+43 |
33. МУУЧ "ТРУБЧЕВСКИЙ РАЙОННЫЙ ЦЕНТР КУЛЬТ И ОТДЫХА" 242220, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. ТРУБЧЕВСК, ул. ЛЕНИНА, д. 72А |
+7 |
34. ЗЛЫНКОВСКИЙ ПАРК КУЛЬТУРЫ И ОТДЫХА, г. Злынка 243600, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. ЗЛЫНКА, ул. КАРЛА МАРКСА, д. 3 |
+16 |
35. ООО "ЛОТО-СЕРВИС", г. Брянск 241047, г. БРЯНСК, ул. ТЕЛЬМАНА, д. 68, корп. 2 |
+39 |
36. МУУЧ "ВЫСОКСКИЙ ПОСЕЛЕН ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДОМ КУЛЬТУРЫ", Унечский район 243314, БРЯНСКАЯ область, УНЕЧСКИЙ район, с. ВЫСОКОЕ, ул. ДРУЖБЫ, д. 10 |
+11 |
37. МУУЧ "ГОРДЕЕВСКИЙ КУЛЬТУРНО-ДОСУГОВЫЙ ЦЕНТР", Гордеевский район 243650, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ГОРДЕЕВСКИЙ район, с. ГОРДЕЕВКА, ул. ЛЕНИНА, д. 46 |
+26 |
38. МУУЧ "ИВОТСКОЙ ДОМ КУЛЬТУРЫ", Дятьковский район 242650, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ДЯТЬКОВСКИЙ район, рп. ИВОТ, ул. ПРОЛЕТАРСКАЯ, д. 9 |
+27 |
39. ООО "ПОЛИГОН", г. Брянск 241050, г. БРЯНСК, ул. ТРУДОВАЯ, д. 1А |
+31 |
40. МУУЧ "ЛЯЛИЧСКИЙ СОЦИАЛЬНО-КУЛЬТУРНЫЙ ЦЕНТР", Суражский район 243512, БРЯНСКАЯ область, СУРАЖСКИЙ район, с. ЛЯЛИЧИ, ул. МИЧУРИНА, д. 10 |
+5 |
41. МУУП "ДИРЕКЦИЯ КИНОСЕТИ", Навлинский район 242130, БРЯНСКАЯ область, рп. НАВЛЯ, ул. КРАСНЫХ ПАРТИЗАН, д. 18 |
+20 |
42. БРЯНСКИЙ ФЛ ООО "БУКМЕКЕРСКАЯ КОНТОРА "МАРАФОН", г. Брянск 241035, г. БРЯНСК, ул. МАЙСКОЙ СТАЧКИ, д. 6 (ДК "БРЯНСКИЙ") |
-2 |
43. ООО "ЮПИТЕР-СТЕРЕО КИНО", г. Брянск 241050, г. БРЯНСК, ул. ЯМСКАЯ, д. 21/1 |
+9 |
44. МУУЧ "ПАРК КУЛЬТУРЫ И ОТДЫХА" ПОЧЕПСКОГО Р-НА 243400, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. ПОЧЕП, ул. ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ, д. 2 |
-3 |
45. ООО "АУРА", г. Брянск 241035, г. БРЯНСК, ул. КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ, д. 12 |
+34 |
46. МУУЧ ГОРОДСК ПАРК КУЛЬТУРЫ И ОТДЫХА ИМ.ВОРОВСКОГО, г. Клинцы 243140, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. КЛИНЦЫ, ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ |
+1 |
47. ГУП "БРЯНСККИНОВИДЕОПРОКАТ", г. Брянск 241022, г. БРЯНСК, ул. ПУШКИНА, д. 51 |
+16 |
48. ФГУ "ЗАПОВЕДНИК "БРЯНСКИЙ ЛЕС", Суземский район 242170, БРЯНСКАЯ область, СУЗЕМСКИЙ район, Ж/Д, ст. НЕРУССА |
+27 |
49. КЛИНЦОВСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ГП "БРЯНСККИНОВИДЕОПРОКАТ", г. Клинцы 243140, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. КЛИНЦЫ, ул. ВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ, д. 5 |
+20 |
50. МУУЧ АВТОНОМНОЕ "КИНОТЕАТР "ПОБЕДА", г. Брянск 241035, г. БРЯНСК, ул. МАЙСКОЙ СТАЧКИ, д. 5 |
+30 |
1
2