Подкатегории:
201. СХПК "ФОКИНСКИЙ", Дятьковский район 242622, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ДЯТЬКОВСКИЙ район, д. БЕРЕЗИНО, ул. КЕРАМИЧЕСКАЯ, д. 11 |
+15 |
202. СХПК "УДАРНИК", Новозыбковский район 243006, БРЯНСКАЯ область, НОВОЗЫБКОВСКИЙ район, с. КАТАШИН, ул. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, д. 10 |
+36 |
203. СХПК "НИВА" 243400, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. ПОЧЕП, ул. СТАРОДУБСКАЯ, д. 204 |
+34 |
204. СХПК "РУБЕЖ", Красногорский район 243164, БРЯНСКАЯ область, КРАСНОГОРСКИЙ район, с. ЛЕТЯХИ, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, д. 35 |
+16 |
205. ТНВ "АВАНГАРД", г. Стародуб 243240, БРЯНСКАЯ область, СТАРОДУБСКИЙ район, п. КРАСНЫЙ, ул. САДОВАЯ, д. 6 |
+6 |
206. ООО "СЕЛЬХОЗПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ ЯБЛОНЬ", Рогнединский район 242779, БРЯНСКАЯ область, РОГНЕДИНСКИЙ район, д. ЯБЛОНЬ |
+18 |
207. СХПК "НОВАЯ ЖИЗНЬ", Гордеевский район 243674, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ГОРДЕЕВСКИЙ район, д. ЧЕРНЫЙ РУЧЕЙ, ул. СОВХОЗНАЯ, д. 12 |
+16 |
208. СХПК "НЕГИНО", Суземский район 242170, БРЯНСКАЯ область, СУЗЕМСКИЙ район, с. НЕГИНО |
+28 |
209. СЕЛЬХОЗ ПОТРЕБ СНАБЖ СБЫТ КООПЕРАТИВ "РАССВЕТ", Брасовский район 242300, БРЯНСКАЯ область, рп. ЛОКОТЬ, ул. ДЗЕРЖИНСКОГО, д. 2 |
-1 |
210. СХПК "ЛУЧ", Жирятинский район 242027, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ЖИРЯТИНСКИЙ район, д. НОВОЕ КАПЛИНО, ул. ШКОЛЬНАЯ, д. 4 |
+30 |
211. КЛХ "ЛЕНИНСКОЕ ЗНАМЯ", Стародубский район 243258, БРЯНСКАЯ область, СТАРОДУБСКИЙ район, с. ГАЛЕНСК, ул. НОВАЯ, д. 71 |
+35 |
212. ТВ "АВАНГАРД", Комаричский район 242420, БРЯНСКАЯ область, КОМАРИЧСКИЙ район, с. ИЗБИЧНЯ |
+30 |
213. ООО "ДЯТЬКОВО-ОПТ", г. Дятьково 242600, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. ДЯТЬКОВО, ул. ЛЕНИНА, д. 127 |
+17 |
214. ООО "ПОГРАНИЧНИК", Климовский район 243085, БРЯНСКАЯ область, КЛИМОВСКИЙ район, с. СУШАНЫ, ул. ШКОЛЬНАЯ, д. 14 |
+23 |
215. ООО "СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "РУСЬ", Суражский район 243517, БРЯНСКАЯ область, СУРАЖСКИЙ район, д. ЖЕМЕРДЕЕВКА, ул. ВОРОШИЛОВА, д. 1 |
+12 |
216. ООО "СХП "ЗАДУБРАВЬЕ", Жуковский район 242711, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ЖУКОВСКИЙ район, д. ЗАДУБРАВЬЕ |
+9 |
217. ООО "ЗВЕРОВОД", Брянский район 241524, БРЯНСКАЯ область, БРЯНСКИЙ район, с. ТОЛМАЧЕВО, ул. ПАРТИЗАНСКАЯ, д. 24 |
+43 |
218. СХПК "СЕЛЬЦОВСКИЙ", Дятьковский район 242671, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ДЯТЬКОВСКИЙ район, д. СЕЛЬЦО, ул. ЗАРЕЧНАЯ, д. 1 |
+30 |
219. МУП "СЕЛЬХОЗПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "РОДИНА", Жуковский район 242734, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ЖУКОВСКИЙ район, с. КРЫЖИНО, ул. ВЕСЕННЯЯ, д. 4 |
+18 |
220. ООО "НОВЫЙ ПУТЬ", г. Брянск 241035, г. БРЯНСК, ул. КАМОЗИНА, д. 5 |
+36 |
221. СХПК "МАЯК", Жирятинский район 242018, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ЖИРЯТИНСКИЙ район, с. ВЫСОКОЕ |
+2 |
222. ООО "ВЭФА", Погарский район 243550, БРЯНСКАЯ область, рп. ПОГАР, ул. БОРОВСКОГО, д. 6 |
+26 |
223. ОАО "КОМАРИЧСКОЕ ПО ПТИЦЕВОДСТВУ", Комаричский район 242400, БРЯНСКАЯ область, рп. КОМАРИЧИ, ул. КОЛХОЗНАЯ, д. 30 |
+38 |
224. КФХ "ДЖУСС" 243000, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. НОВОЗЫБКОВ, пер. КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ, д. 2 |
-2 |
225. ООО "СНЕЖКА-МИЧУРИНСКОЕ", Брянский район 241524, БРЯНСКАЯ область, БРЯНСКИЙ район, п. МИЧУРИНСКИЙ, ул. СПОРТИВНАЯ, д. 2 |
+35 |
226. ООО "АГРО-КОНСТАНТА", Жуковский район 242722, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ЖУКОВСКИЙ район, д. ПЕТУХОВКА, ул. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, д. 1 |
+1 |
227. КФХ "ОТРАДНОЕ-ПОНУРОВСКОЕ" 243000, БРЯНСКАЯ область, НОВОЗЫБКОВСКИЙ район, п. ОТРАДНОЕ |
+4 |
228. КОЛХОЗ "ДРУЖБА", Погарский район 243568, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ПОГАРСКИЙ район, с. КУРОВО |
+24 |
229. СХПК "МАЯК", Навлинский район 242134, БРЯНСКАЯ область, НАВЛИНСКИЙ район, с. ГРЕМЯЧЕЕ |
+41 |
230. СХПК "ОЛЬХОВСКИЙ", Клинцовский район 243120, БРЯНСКАЯ область, КЛИНЦОВСКИЙ район, с. ОЛЬХОВКА, ул. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, д. 8 |
+20 |
231. СХПК "ВОЛНА", Клинцовский район 243102, БРЯНСКАЯ область, КЛИНЦОВСКИЙ район, с. ПЕСЧАНКА |
+16 |
232. УЧЕБНО- ПРОИЗВОД ХОЗ-ВО НОВОЗЫБКОВ С/ХОЗТЕХНИКУМА, г. Новозыбков 243020, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. НОВОЗЫБКОВ, ул. МИЧУРИНА, д. 58 |
+29 |
233. СХПК "ПОБЕДИТЕЛЬ", Навлинский район 242135, БРЯНСКАЯ область, НАВЛИНСКИЙ район, с. ЛИТОВНЯ |
+30 |
234. КЛХ "ВОЛНА РЕВОЛЮЦИИ", Стародубский район 243276, БРЯНСКАЯ область, СТАРОДУБСКИЙ район, д. КРЮКОВ, ул. НЕШКОВА, д. 38 |
+31 |
235. СПК"СОЮЗ" 243298, БРЯНСКАЯ область, МГЛИНСКИЙ район, д. БУРЧАК |
+31 |
236. СХПК "НОВЫЙ ПУТЬ", Брасовский район 242312, БРЯНСКАЯ область, БРАСОВСКИЙ район, д. ОСОТСКОЕ |
+4 |
237. СХ МУП "КЛЕТНЯ - СИНИЦКОЕ", Клетнянский район 242826, БРЯНСКАЯ область, КЛЕТНЯНСКИЙ район, д. СИНИЦКОЕ |
+23 |
238. КЛХ ИМ КРУПСКОЙ, Стародубский район 243246, БРЯНСКАЯ область, СТАРОДУБСКИЙ район, с. СЕЛИЩЕ, ул. МИРНАЯ, д. 2Б |
+18 |
239. ОАО "КЛИНЦОВСКОЕ", г. Клинцы 243140, БРЯНСКАЯ область, г. КЛИНЦЫ, ул. ПЛОТКИНА, д. 1 |
+21 |
240. КОЛХОЗ "КРАСНЫЙ МАЯК", Стародубский район 243260, БРЯНСКАЯ область, СТАРОДУБСКИЙ район, с. КАРТУШИН, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, д. 80 |
+10 |
241. ТНВ "МАРИНИЧИ", Карачевский район 242506, БРЯНСКАЯ область, КАРАЧЕВСКИЙ район, с. ДРОНОВА, ул. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, д. 1 |
+38 |
242. СПК "НАДЕЖДА", Суражский район 243517, БРЯНСКАЯ область, СУРАЖСКИЙ район, с. КУЛАГИ, ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, д. 26 |
+28 |
243. ООО "СНОВСКОЕ", Климовский район 243083, БРЯНСКАЯ область, КЛИМОВСКИЙ район, с. БРАХЛОВ, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, д. 31 |
+21 |
244. ФГУП "ДЯТЬКОВО" РОССЕЛЬХОЗАКАДЕМИИ, Дятьковский район 242632, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ДЯТЬКОВСКИЙ район, п. ДРУЖБА, ул. САДОВАЯ, д. 11 |
+29 |
245. СХПК "НИКОЛАЕВСКИЙ", Клетнянский район 242830, БРЯНСКАЯ область, КЛЕТНЯНСКИЙ район, д. НОВОТРОИЦКОЕ |
+13 |
246. ОАО "НОВЫЙ ПУТЬ", Брянский район 241525, БРЯНСКАЯ область, БРЯНСКИЙ район, с. ГЛИНИЩЕВО, ул. САДОВАЯ, д. 37 |
+18 |
247. СХПК "ВАЛУЕЦКИЙ", Почепский район 243414, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ПОЧЕПСКИЙ район, с. ВАЛУЕЦ, ул. ПОЧЕПСКАЯ, д. 4 |
+32 |
248. ЗАО "ПОБЕДА-АГРО", Дятьковский район 242621, БРЯНСКАЯ область, ДЯТЬКОВСКИЙ район, с. СЛОБОДИЩЕ, ул. ГАГАРИНА, д. 10А |
+36 |
249. КЛХ "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЕЦ", Стародубский район 243274, БРЯНСКАЯ область, СТАРОДУБСКИЙ район, с. ЧУБКОВИЧИ, ул. ГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ, д. 108 |
+16 |
250. СПК "ВОСХОД", Суражский район 243506, БРЯНСКАЯ область, СУРАЖСКИЙ район, с. ОКТЯБРЬСКОЕ, ул. КОВАЛЕВКА, д. 22 |
0 |